OUT STOCK

Lactate Scout – 250 Test Strips + 25 free | Fast & Accurate Lactate Testing

EKF Diagnostic
408534002271
Add to cart
out stock

Lactate Scout Sport Starter Set

EKF Lactate Scout
out stock

Ruil promotie Lactate Scout Sport Starter Set

Lactate Scout
out stock

Lactate Scout Sport Solo

EKF Lactate Scout
Trade-Inn Prootion

Ruil promotie Lactate Scout Sport Solo

EKF Lactate Scout
Add to cart

Lactate Scout Sport 25 lactate strips

EKF Lactate Scout
Add to cart
OUT STOCK

Vitrex Flex III depth-adjustable safety lancet Yellow

Vitrex
5706860968133
OUT STOCK

Vitrex Ultrasafe Safety Lancet Yellow

Vitrex
5706860944137
Bulk Promo
Vitrex Ultrasafe Safety Lancet Orange

Vitrex Ultrasafe Safety Lancets Orange

Vitrex
5706860954136
Add to cart

Vitrex Safety seal Lancets 200 x

Vitrex
Add to cart

Lancing Device

Vitrex
Add to cart
Promo

Vitrex Steel Sterile Blood Lancet

Vitrex
5706860502139
Add to cart

Vitrex Alcohol Swabs

Add to cart

Vitrex 25 lancets for lancing pen

Vitrex
5706860944137
Add to cart
!